Menu

U12 drenge (2006)

Efteråret 2017

Træningstiderne er:

Mandag: 17.00 - 18.30 (bane 7)

Onsdag: 17.00 - 18.30 (bane 7)

U12 er for drenge født i 2006.

 

Holdets stab

Træner
profil
Klaus Brandt
Træner
ingen pic
Allan Mikkelsen
Assistent
profil
Peter Nissen
Holdleder
profil
Kenneth Albrecht
Holdleder
ingen pic
Michael Vind Pedersen

Spillerliste

profil
Andreas Brandt Horndrup
ingen img
Andreas Højgaard
profil
Andreas Vind Pedersen
ingen img
August Christensen
ingen img
Aziz Belasme
profil
Benjamin Blicher Jensen
profil
Christian Bo Poulsen
ingen img
Christoffer Augustesen
ingen img
Christoffer Kragh Sørensen
profil
Christoffer Thorsgaard
profil
Daniel Møller Nissen
ingen img
Gustav Bruun Nielsen
ingen img
Ibrahim Keser
profil
Ísar Markussen
ingen img
Lukas Ole Bisgaard Rasmussen
ingen img
Lukas Vesterholm
ingen img
Magnus Marker Hansen
ingen img
Malthe Bach Pedersen
ingen img
Malthe Kloock
ingen img
Malthe Kraul
ingen img
Marcus Christian Marx Rasmussen
profil
Mathias Asger Mikkelsen
ingen img
Mikas Jørgensen
profil
Niklas Bruun
profil
Niklas Skou Aagaard
ingen img
Oliver Astrup
profil
Oliver Pedersen
profil
Orges Gashi
ingen img
Philip Nyholm-Rønning
ingen img
Rasmus Brinch Christensen
ingen img
Sebastian Friis Nielsen
profil
Sebastian Sørensen
profil
Simon Krøyer Christensen
profil
Simon Petersen
profil
Søren Grabow Albrecht
profil
Tobias Mogensen
ingen img
Tobias Siig

Næste kampU12 Drenge B1 (2006) 8M - Efterår • Pulje 52

Hjemme mod
Stensballe IK
12. aug
Kl. 10.30
FC Horsens Arena
U12 Drenge B1 (2006) 8M - Efterår - Pulje 52

Næste kampGolden League - U12 Drenge (2006) - 1. runde • Sølv 1

Hjemme mod
Marienlyst
20. aug
Kl. 11.00
FC Horsens Arena
Golden League - U12 Drenge (2006) - 1. runde - Sølv 1

Næste kampU12 Drenge C (2006) - Vikingeligaen - 1. stævne • Pulje 14 (C2)

Ude mod
Hedensted IF
23. aug
Kl. 18.00
Rask Mølle Stadion
U12 Drenge C (2006) - Vikingeligaen - 1. stævne - Pulje 14 (C2)

KampprogramU12 Drenge B1 (2006) 8M - Efterår • Pulje 52

August 2017

FC Horsens
12. aug
Kl. 10.30
Hjemme
FC Horsens Arena

Stensballe IK

Løsning IF
23. aug
Kl. 17.30
Ude
Løsning Stadion

FC Horsens
September 2017

FC Horsens
3. sep
Kl. 09.30
Hjemme
FC Horsens Arena

Hatting-Torsted Fodbold

FC Horsens
4. sep
Kl. 18.30
Hjemme
FC Horsens Arena

Bredballe IF (1)

Vinding SF
8. sep
Kl. 17.00
Ude
Vinding Stadion

FC Horsens

Stensballe IK
13. sep
Kl. 18.00
Ude
Stensballe Hallen

FC Horsens

FC Horsens
20. sep
Kl. 18.30
Hjemme
FC Horsens Arena

Løsning IF

Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
30. sep
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Hatting Stadion

FC Horsens
Oktober 2017

Bredballe IF (1)
7. okt
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Sunset Park, Hældager

FC Horsens

FC Horsens
11. okt
Kl. 17.30
Hjemme
FC Horsens Arena

Vinding SF

KampprogramGolden League - U12 Drenge (2006) - 1. runde • Sølv 1

August 2017

FC Horsens
20. aug
Kl. 11.00
Hjemme
FC Horsens Arena

Marienlyst
September 2017

Aabenraa BK
3. sep
Kl. 12.00
Ude
Aabenraa Stadion

FC Horsens

Horsens fS
8. sep
Kl. 18.30
Ude
CASA Arena Horsens

FC Horsens

KampprogramU12 Drenge C (2006) - Vikingeligaen - 1. stævne • Pulje 14 (C2)

August 2017

Hedensted IF
23. aug
Kl. 18.00
Ude
Rask Mølle Stadion

FC Horsens

FC Horsens
23. aug
Kl. 18.40
Hjemme
Rask Mølle Stadion

Rask Mølle OIF

Horsens Nord
23. aug
Kl. 19.20
Ude
Rask Mølle Stadion

FC Horsens

StillingGolden League - U12 Drenge (2006) - 1. runde • Sølv 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 FC Horsens 0 0 0 0 0
2 Horsens fS 0 0 0 0 0
3 Marienlyst 0 0 0 0 0
4 Aabenraa BK 0 0 0 0 0

StillingU12 Drenge C (2006) - Vikingeligaen - 1. stævne • Pulje 14 (C2)

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 FC Horsens 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hedensted IF 0 0 0 0 0
3 Horsens Nord 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rask Mølle OIF 0 0 0 0 0