Menu

U14 drenge (2004)

Efteråret 2017

Træningstiderne er:

Tirsdag: 17.00 - 19.00 (bane 3)

Torsdag: 17.00 - 19.30 (bane 3)

U14 er for drenge født i 2004.

 

 

 

Holdets stab

Træner
profil
Lars Jepsen
Træner
ingen pic
Mads Sørensen
Holdleder
profil
Lars Jepsen

Spillerliste

ingen img
Anton Hai Truong Nguyen
ingen img
Anton Lyse Møller Voss
ingen img
Bjørn Ring Leth
ingen img
Christoffer Muxoll Lykke Hansen
ingen img
Daniel Jepsen
ingen img
Emil Thomsen
ingen img
Emre Nedzhib
ingen img
Jonas Siig
ingen img
Kasper Rasmussen
ingen img
Magnus Mikkelsen
ingen img
Mark Bonnemann
ingen img
Mathias Oxholm Jensen
ingen img
Nicklas Brigsted
ingen img
Nicklas Engholm Nielsen
ingen img
Nikolaj Kjærskov Laulund
ingen img
Nikolaj Larsen
ingen img
Oliver Milo
ingen img
Otto Gade Jacobsen
ingen img
Patrick Jakobsen
ingen img
Rasmus Nygaard
ingen img
Rasmus Sund Andersen
ingen img
Sebastian Klejstrup
ingen img
Simon Bech Christiansen
ingen img
Tobias Trolle
ingen img
Viktor Thomsen

Næste kampU14 Drenge Liga 4 (2004) 11M - efterår 2017 • Pulje 648

Ude mod
Horsens fS
13. aug
Kl. 15.00
Forum Horsens Kunstgræsbane 1
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2004) 11M - efterår 2017 - Pulje 648

KampprogramU14 Drenge Liga 4 (2004) 11M - efterår 2017 • Pulje 648

August 2017

Horsens fS
13. aug
Kl. 15.00
Ude
Forum Horsens Kunstgræsbane 1

FC Horsens

FC Horsens
20. aug
Kl. 12.30
Hjemme
FC Horsens Arena

Vejle Kammeraterne

Odder IGF
27. aug
Kl. 12.00
Ude
Spektrum Odder

FC Horsens
September 2017

FC Horsens
3. sep
Kl. 14.30
Hjemme
FC Horsens Arena

Grejs-Dalen IK

FC Skanderborg (2)
9. sep
Kl. 13.00
Ude
Fælleden kunstgræsbane

FC Horsens

FC Horsens
16. sep
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
FC Horsens Arena

Horsens fS

Vejle Kammeraterne
23. sep
Kl. 11.00
Ude
Søndre Stadion

FC Horsens

FC Horsens
30. sep
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
FC Horsens Arena

Odder IGF
Oktober 2017

Grejs-Dalen IK
4. okt
Kl. 18.00
Ude
Grejs Stadion

FC Horsens

FC Horsens
12. okt
Kl. 17.15
Hjemme
FC Horsens Arena

FC Skanderborg (2)

StillingU14 Drenge Liga 4 (2004) 11M - efterår 2017 • Pulje 648

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 FC Horsens 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Skanderborg (2) 0 0 0 0 0
3 Grejs-Dalen IK 0 0 0 0 0
4 Horsens fS 0 0 0 0 0
5 Odder IGF 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vejle Kammeraterne 0 0 0 0 0